Ford Explorer Pedal Kits

We stock Genuine OEM Ford Pedal Kits for your Ford Explorer. OEM pedal kits are designed specifically for your vehicle, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal performance. They can improve the overall driving experience by providing a more comfortable and responsive pedal feel. Additionally, OEM pedal kits can enhance the interior appearance of your vehicle with their sleek and stylish design. Manufacturer's Warranty Included. Guaranteed Fit. Experts standing by.

HC3Z2454B - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$13.74
MSRP $19.84
Save $6.10
30.7% Off
4C4Z2454AA - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$56.97
MSRP $92.26
Save $35.29
38.3% Off
FOTZ2457A - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$26.90
MSRP $38.16
Save $11.26
29.5% Off
DG9Z2454C - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$46.58
MSRP $66.06
Save $19.48
29.5% Off
DG9Z2454F - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$36.66
MSRP $52.00
Save $15.34
29.5% Off
BV6Z2454B - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$30.23
MSRP $42.88
Save $12.65
29.5% Off
YC3Z7B633BA - : Pedal Clutch for Ford Image

Pedal Clutch

$202.50
MSRP $300.00
Save $97.50
32.5% Off
AE8Z2454B - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$11.98
MSRP $17.28
Save $5.30
30.7% Off
C8TZ2454AA - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$5.64
MSRP $7.67
Save $2.03
26.5% Off
DG9Z2454D - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$9.66
MSRP $13.46
Save $3.80
28.2% Off
CP9Z7519C - : Pedal Clutch for Ford Image

Pedal Clutch

$127.21
MSRP $185.17
Save $57.96
31.3% Off
3M5Z2454F - : Pad Pedal for Ford Image

Pad Pedal

$9.87
MSRP $13.76
Save $3.89
28.3% Off

No results found for "pedal kit, pedals". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!